Pfandschützen 2016

 
Jugend Königsvogel
Pfand  Name  Gesellschaft
Platte  Niklas Ulmann  Germania Kompanie
     
Laserschießen    
 Platz Name Gesellschaft
 1.  Philipp Merbecks  St Martinskompanie
 2.  Lea Marie Gorzynsky  Tell Kompanie
 3.  Eileen Palm  Germania Kompanie
 4.  Maximilian Fuchs  St Martinskompanie
 5.  Tobias Wiatrowski  Heimatfreunde
 6.  Mara Beyer  Schillsches Corps
     
Jungschützen Königsvogel
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
Platte  Andreas Wegner  Freischütz
Klotz  Timo Görlitz  3 Grenadierkompanie
Kopf  Philip Gendrung  4 Grenadierkompanie
r. Flügel  Thomas Obermeier  Freischütz
l. Flügel  Ben Breitbach  Neustädter Reserve
Schweif  Nuru Simer  5 Schützen
     
Pickvogel
Platz Name Gesellschaft
1.  Luana Zieba  Germania
2.  Konstantin Fuchs  St Martin
3.  Felix Kilian  St Martin
4.  Lara Müller  Germania
5.  Tom Hüttner Germania
6.  Lina Theissen Germania
     
Schüler Vogel
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
1.  Cedric Königs  Freischütz
2.  Chiara Düfrenne  Freischütz
3.  Emaly Rahr  Schillsches Corps
4.  Angelina Hoppmann  Reserve Bilk
5.  Justin Freier  Freischütz
6.  Melina Weber  St Martinskompanie
     
Jakob-Fassen-Vogel
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
Platte  Wolfgang Kirch  5. Schützen
Klotz  Joachim Gendrung  4. Grenadier Kompanie
Kopf  Basnik Salihu  Tell Kompanie
r. Flügel  Karl Heinz Blietschau  1 Garde Schützen
l. Flügel  Udo Figge  Friedrichstädter Reserve
Schweif  Michael Gorzynski  Tell Kompanie
     
Regimentspokal
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
Platte  Michael Schmidt sen.  Friedrichstädter Reserve
Klotz  Eugen Gendrung  4.Grenadierkompanie
Kopf  Kai Strang  1. Schützen Friedrichstadt
r. Flügel  Alexander Kinkels  1.Garde Schützen
l. Flügel  Manfred Marleaux  Reserve Bilk
Schweif  Frank Lumma  Bilker Heimatfreunde
     
Franz-Ketzer-Pokal
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
Platte  Wolfgang Scharley  1.Schützen Friedrichstadt
Klotz  Dirk Preußer  4.Grenadier
Kopf  Andreas Lietz  5.Schützen
r. Flügel  Ingo Fetten  St Martinskompanie
l. Flügel  Karl Heinz Rheinen  TC St Martin
Schweif  Stefan Haake  1.Grenadierkompanie
     
Königsvogel
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
Platte  Oliver Zieba  Germania Kompanie
Klotz  Jörg Breitbach  Neustädter Reserve
Kopf  Werner Kochler  Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger
r. Flügel  Marcel Dominik  Bilker Heimatfreunde
l. Flügel  Jürgen Schüller  3 Grenadier Kompanie
Schweif  Dirk Elle  TC St Martin
 Pechvogel  Heinz Pieper  Bilker Heimatfreunde
Bilker Ehrenvogel
Pfand Name Gesellschaft
Platte  Ilja Wirbelauer  Freischütz Kompanie
Klotz  Dirk Elle  TC St Martin
Kopf  Helmut Scheuvens  Germania Kompanie
r. Flügel  Jürgen Roßmann  Freischütz Kompanie
l. Flügel  Peter Kublik  Tell Kompanie
Schweif  Michael Schmidt sen.  Friedrichstädter Reserve
Share